[Sunday 19 November 2017 13:30] - [54.162.241.40]

Active members

Below you find a list of our active members. Active members are working in Scintilla's committees, and they organize activities for Scintilla's members. By every active members is mentioned by which committee(s) he or she is active and in what kind of function.

This list is generated directly from our member-database. Is there something wrong? contact the Commissioner for Internal Affairs.

Abdulrahman Alsomali Aernout van den Brink Alexander Varwijk
  • SUN (General member)
Bas Keet Bas van Laerhoven Berjan Westerdijk Bob van de Vijver Boris Hupkens van der Elst VP
  • CCS (Epibrator)
Bram Julsing VP
  • CCS (Epibrator)
Camilla Spaan Cas Doornkamp
  • SOT (Probationary member)
  • STORES (General member)
Cassandra Post Céline Steenge Chris van Diemen
  • CCS (Epibrator)
Christiaan Muetstege Daan Pendavingh Danny Bruins VP
  • CCS (Epibrator)
Dieuwertje ten Berg VP
  • CCS (Epibrator)
  • SUN (General member)
Dirk Maarten Schut
  • CCS (Epibrator)
Dirk-Jan van den Broek VP
  • CCS (Epibrator)
Elise Schrijvers Emil Rijnbeek Erik de Groot VP
  • LEX (Treasurer)
  • Spock (Participant)
  • STORES (Purchaser components)
  • SUN (General member)
Erik de Wit VP
  • CCS (Epibrator)
Erwin Bronkhorst VP
  • RvA (General member)
  • SOT (General member)
Eva Plas Ewout Baars Fenno de Vries
  • CCS (Epibrator)
Floris van den Brink VP
  • CCS (Epibrator)
Frank Jacobs VP
  • CCS (Epibrator)
Frans van Dijk Freddy Gunneweg VP
  • CCS (Epibrator)
Friso van den Boom Frits Kuipers Gabriel-Andre Damian Gaël Humblot-Renaux
  • STORES (Probationary member)
Gerard Veenstra
  • SOT (Probationary member)
  • Webteam (General member)
Gerolf Meulman VP Gideon Teerenstra
  • CCS (Epibrator)
Gino van Spil Guido Kuijper Guus Frijters VP Harmen Droogendijk VP
  • CCS (Epibrator)
Henri de Jong VP
  • CCS (Epibrator)
Herjan Barkman Hessel den Hertog Hubert Flisijn VP
  • CCS (Epibrator)
Ivar Hesse Ivo Varenhorst Jasper Diephuis VP
  • CCS (Epibrator)
Jasper Vinkenvleugel
Jelmer Graat Jermain Horsman Jeroen Klein Essink Jessie Huiden Jethro Beekman VP
  • CCS (Epibrator)
Jippe Rossen VP Jochem Everse VP
  • CCS (Epibrator)
Joep Zanen VP Johan Oedzes Jose Aponte Julia Kaptein Kibet Kipkemoi Klaas de Haan Koen Raben Koen Zandberg VP Lars Essenstam
  • SCALA (Treasurer)
  • SKIC (Activities coordinator)
Lars Holm Leon Klute Leon Schenk VP Luc van Dijk Lucas Timmermans Luuk Oudshoorn VP
  • CCS (Epibrator)
Lynn Bruins VP Maarten Abeling VP
  • CCS (Epibrator)
Maarten Bonnema
  • SCALA (Probationary member)
  • StOEL (General member)
Maarten Segers
  • CCS (Epibrator)
Maarten Thoonen Marcel Wenting
  • CCS (Epibrator)
Marissa Jonker Mark te Brake
  • RvA (General member)
Mark Bruijn Mark van Holland Marleen van Dijk Marnix Boeder
  • LEX (Probationary member)
  • StOEL (General member)
Mart Bluiminck Marten Trip Martijn Bes Matthijs Aanen Matthijs van Minnen Melissa Tijink Merijn den Houting Michel Franken VP
  • CCS (Scriptor)
Mickey Derks VP Mihai Macarie
  • Shock (General member)
  • SOT (Probationary member)
Nahuel Manterola Nick te Velde VP Niels Leijen VP Olaf van der Meer
  • Bestuur (Commissioner of internal affairs and vice president)
  • CCS (CCP)
  • De Borrel (General member)
  • SECS (General member)
  • Spock (Participant)
Olivier van der Toorn
  • SOT (Secretary)
Pascale van de Ven Patrick Weske
  • STORES (Probationary member)
Pepijn Assendorp Peter van de Kuilen Peter Oostewechel VP
  • CCS (Epibrator)
Raluca Lazareanu Remmelt Fopma Riccardo Battistig Rick van Keken VP
  • CCS (Epibrator)
Rik Engel Robert Fennis VP Robert Italiaander Robin Lieftink Robin Lohuis
  • LEX (General member)
  • Spock (Participant)
Roel Mentink VP Romano Ferla Rowan de Vries VP Roy Veld Sebastian Bunda
  • LEX (Probationary member)
  • SCALA (Probationary member)
Shing Long Lin VP Shreyo Baksi
  • STORES (Probationary member)
Silke Hofstra Silvo Jeunink Simone Dulfer
  • Gala (Public relations officer)
  • SECS (Probationary member)
  • STORES (Probationary member)
Sjoerd van den Belt Sjoerd Nieuwenhuis Stef van Zanten
  • Bestuur (Commissioner of educational affairs and administrator)
  • BHV (General member)
  • STORES (Administrator)
Steven Gies Steven Sibma Tara van Abkoude VP Thomas Hoen
  • Sympo (Commissioner external affairs)
Thomas Klostermann Tim Broenink VP
  • CCS (Illuminens Sillicibus)
  • De Vonk (General member)
  • LEX (General member)
  • RvA (General member)
  • Webteam (General member)
Tobias Feijten VP
  • BHV (General member)
  • De Borrel (General member)
  • KCC (General member)
  • SOT (General member)
Tom Kooijman
  • CCS (Epibrator)
Vera Nauta Victor van Rooij Vladyslav Frunze Wei Wang Willem Mulder Willy Tijsen Wim Hoek Wouter Bakker Wouter Horlings
  • SOT (General member)
  • Spock (Participant)
  • SRC (General member)
  • StOEL (Secretary)
  • SUN (General member)
Wouter Nijenhuis Wouter Overeem Wouter Pool VP